Matti Lähitie

Matti Lähitie

Team:
JJK
Nationality:
Finland
Birth date:
13-02-1985
Age:
30
Birth country:
Finland
Birth place:
Position:
Defender
Height:
179 cm
Weight:
76 kg

Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
JJKYkkönen20151886220400400
SJKVeikkausliiga2015
SJKVeikkausliiga2014592640240100
Kerho 07 (SJK II)Kakkonen201459170201200
SJKYkkönen20131978230211311
SJKYkkönen20122037240301200
SJKKakkonen20111008114272200
PoPaYkkönen201036040000000
JJKVeikkausliiga2010461584150000
JJKVeikkausliiga20091393154200500

Cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
SJKSuomen Cup2014000020000

International cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC