Lin Gao

Lin Gao

Team:
Guangzhou Evergrande
Nationality:
China PR
Birth date:
14-02-1986
Age:
30
Birth country:
China PR
Birth place:
Zhengzhou, Henan
Position:
Attacker
Height:
185 cm
Weight:
75 kg

Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL201517522059513100
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL20142186253738300
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL201317972081188100
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL20121800204756200
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL201124042716110300
Shanghai ShenhuaCSL20091426172804300
Shanghai ShenhuaCSL20088

International Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
China PRWC Qualification Asia20187010120000
China PRAsian Cup201515620120000
China PRWC Qualification Asia201437750310100
China PRFriendlies201432132223000
China PRFriendlies201329031200000
China PRFriendlies201231340400000
China PRAsian Cup201113220110000
China PRFriendlies20114401202100
China PRWC Qualification Asia201014920220000
China PRFriendlies201039760501100
China PRFriendlies200920530301000
China PRFriendlies20089010000000
China PRFriendlies20063110100000

Cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC

International cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Guangzhou EvergrandeFIFA Club World Cup2015 Japan13712020000
Guangzhou EvergrandeClub Friendlies20157710100000
Guangzhou EvergrandeAFC Champions League201565174251100
Guangzhou EvergrandeAFC Champions League201452053233201
Guangzhou EvergrandeFIFA Club World Cup2013 Mo…17121110000
Guangzhou EvergrandeAFC Champions League201379594653000
Guangzhou EvergrandeAFC Champions League201269481412000