Hanchao Yu

Hanchao Yu

Team:
Guangzhou Evergrande
Nationality:
China PR
Birth date:
25-02-1987
Age:
29
Birth country:
China PR
Birth place:
Dalian, Liaoning
Position:
Midfielder
Height:
178 cm
Weight:
65 kg

Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL2015133615810147300
Dalian AerbinCSL20141205140305200
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL2014434382123000
Dalian AerbinCSL201314581821223410
Liaoning WhowinCSL20121531181427301
Liaoning WhowinCSL201123662624212500
Liaoning WhowinCSL20102178250617300

International Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
China PRWC Qualification Asia201827531122000
China PRAsian Cup20155702040000
China PRWC Qualification Asia201424731212000
China PRFriendlies201430533122000
China PRFriendlies201319421210000
China PRFriendlies201215220100000
China PRFriendlies201111711000000
China PRFriendlies201018021100000
China PRFriendlies20095311100000

Cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC

International cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Guangzhou EvergrandeFIFA Club World Cup2015 Japan4903030000
Guangzhou EvergrandeClub Friendlies20154401010000
Guangzhou EvergrandeAFC Champions League201541756570000
Guangzhou EvergrandeAFC Champions League20146002020000