Luiz Guilherme da Conceição Silva

Luiz Guilherme da Conceição Silva

Team:
Guangzhou Evergrande
Nationality:
Brazil
Birth date:
16-06-1986
Age:
30
Birth country:
Brazil
Birth place:
Rio de Janeiro
Position:
Attacker
Height:
172 cm
Weight:
72 kg

Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Al SaddStars League2015/201613931603011100
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL201442651312100
Al SaddStars League2014/201535443404100
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL20132011233939500
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL201216191824212500
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL201123362602016400
Atlético MineiroSerie A201063070004000
AvaíSerie A20092427282909600
ItuanoPaulista A120091196150902400

Cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Atlético MineiroCopa do Brasil201050052121200

International cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Al SaddAFC Champions League201551661222100
Guangzhou EvergrandeAFC Champions League201444061512100
Al SaddAFC Champions League201413520200000
Guangzhou EvergrandeFIFA Club World Cup2013 Mo…25230101000
Guangzhou EvergrandeAFC Champions League201312431402013100
Guangzhou EvergrandeAFC Champions League201260171113000