Xuepeng Li

Xuepeng Li

Team:
China PR
Nationality:
China PR
Birth date:
18-09-1988
Age:
28
Birth country:
China PR
Birth place:
Dalian
Position:
Defender
Height:
186 cm
Weight:
72 kg

Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL20151002112150200
Dalian AerbinCSL2014918101010300
Guangzhou EvergrandeCSL201437742280000
Dalian AerbinCSL20131927221221610
Dalian ShideCSL201216112120000
Dalian ShideCSL20111611190200600
Dalian ShideCSL20102160240000800
Dalian ShideCSL20091830201100201

International Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
China PRWC Qualification Asia201418020020000
China PRFriendlies201426630110100
China PRFriendlies20137110100100
China PRAsian Cup20119010020000
China PRFriendlies20119010200000
China PRFriendlies201017612000100

Cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC

International cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Guangzhou EvergrandeFIFA Club World Cup2015 Japan14511020000
Guangzhou EvergrandeAFC Champions League201543752150101
Guangzhou EvergrandeAFC Champions League20147410110000