Lu Zhang

Lu Zhang

Team:
Liaoning Whowin
Nationality:
China PR
Birth date:
06-09-1987
Age:
29
Birth country:
China PR
Birth place:
Position:
Goalkeeper
Height:
192 cm
Weight:
85 kg

Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Liaoning WhowinCSL20152340260040300
Liaoning WhowinCSL20142610290010100
Liaoning WhowinCSL20131350150060100
Liaoning WhowinCSL20122700300000300
Liaoning WhowinCSL20111890210040100
Liaoning WhowinCSL20102250250000100

International Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
China PRWC Qualification Asia2014000010000
China PRFriendlies20109010000000

Cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC

International cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC