Luan Garcia Teixeira

Luan Garcia Teixeira

Team:
Palmeiras
Nationality:
Brazil
Birth date:
10-05-1993
Age:
22
Birth country:
Brazil
Birth place:
Espirito Santo
Position:
Defender
Height:
Weight:

Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Vasco da GamaCarioca 12016
Vasco da GamaCarioca 120151406160104300
Vasco da GamaSerie A2015
Vasco da GamaCarioca 120141615180100400
Vasco da GamaSerie B201420842321140201
Vasco da GamaCarioca 1201318020080000
Vasco da GamaSerie A201381090020300
Vasco da GamaSerie A201221322141000
Vasco da GamaSerie A2011000020000

Cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
Vasco da GamaCopa do Brasil201527030010000
Vasco da GamaCopa do Brasil201436040030000
Vasco da GamaCopa do Brasil20139010000000

International cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC