Willian Gomes de Sequiera

Willian Gomes de Sequiera

Team:
Palmeiras
Nationality:
Brazil
Birth date:
19-11-1986
Age:
29
Birth country:
Brazil
Birth place:
Três Fronteiras
Position:
Attacker
Height:
171 cm
Weight:
75 kg

Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
CruzeiroSerie A201523982739811700
CruzeiroSerie A20141458151212142400
MetalistPremier League2013/2014000000000
CruzeiroSerie A201318962061087200
MetalistPremier League2012/20138676196214200
CorinthiansPaulista A12012797104845300
CorinthiansSerie A201237550310100
CorinthiansSerie A201125963332456200
CorinthiansPaulista A120116414122164100
FigueirenseSerie B2010272234017012301
Vila NovaSerie B200917682151008501
Atlético PRSerie A20071

Cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
CruzeiroCopa do Brasil2015000020000
CruzeiroCopa do Brasil201457870214200
CruzeiroCopa do Brasil201314920201100
MetalistCup2012/201316411010000

International cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
CruzeiroCopa Libertadores201561490901100
CruzeiroCopa Libertadores201443445251000
MetalistUEFA Europa League2012/201337446360200
CorinthiansCopa Libertadores201223935370100
CorinthiansCopa Libertadores2011000000000