Angelo Obinze Ogbonna

Angelo Obinze Ogbonna

Team:
West Ham United
Nationality:
Italy
Birth date:
23-05-1988
Age:
27
Birth country:
Italy
Birth place:
Cassino
Position:
Defender
Height:
191 cm
Weight:
86 kg

Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
West Ham UnitedPremier League2015/2016797101250200
JuventusSerie A2014/201511581251130300
JuventusSerie A2013/201412601421200410
TorinoSerie A2012/20131964220130201
TorinoSerie B2011/20123495390100300
TorinoSerie B2010/201131313502101000
TorinoSerie B2009/20102709310301500
TorinoSerie A2008/200911901181160400
CrotoneLega Pro 12007/20080
TorinoSerie A2007/2008000010000
TorinoSerie A2006/2007185221100100

International Statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
ItalyEC Qualification20161401030000
ItalyWC Qualification Europe20148111120100
ItalyFriendlies2014000010000
ItalyFriendlies201319921010000
ItalyEuropean Championship2012000060000
ItalyFriendlies201221621000000
ItalyFriendlies20111301000100

Cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
JuventusCoppa Italia2014/201522731120000
JuventusCoppa Italia2013/201413411010000
TorinoCoppa Italia2012/20139010000000
TorinoCoppa Italia2011/201218020000000
TorinoCoppa Italia2010/201116411010000
TorinoCoppa Italia2009/20109010000000

International cup statistics

ClubLeagueSeasonMinAppLineupsSub inSub outSubGYCYRRC
West Ham UnitedUEFA Europa League2015/20169010000000
JuventusClub Friendlies20144401010000
JuventusUEFA Champions League2014/20157710160000
JuventusUEFA Champions League2013/201416621140000
JuventusUEFA Europa League2013/201427030020000