UEFA Europa League

«Previous 2 weeks

Jul 31 2018

Pyunik - Tobol1 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-07-31 16:00 @ Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan)

Pyunik - Tobol1 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-07-31 16:00 @ Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan)
Aug 1 2018

Fola Esch - Genk1 - 4

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-01 16:00 @ Stade Émile Mayrisch (Esch-Uelzecht (Esch-sur-Alzette))

Fola Esch - Genk1 - 4

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-01 16:00 @ Stade Émile Mayrisch (Esch-Uelzecht (Esch-sur-Alzette))
Aug 2 2018

Laçi - Molde0 - 2

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 15:00 @ Stadiumi Laçi (Laçi)

Laçi - Molde0 - 2

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 15:00 @ Stadiumi Laçi (Laçi)

Alashkert - Sutjeska0 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 15:00 @ Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan)

Alashkert - Sutjeska0 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 15:00 @ Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan)

Trenčín - Górnik Zabrze4 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 15:30 @ Futbalový štadión Spartak Myjava (Myjava)

AEK Larnaca - Dundalk4 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 15:30 @ AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Lárnaka (Larnaca) )

Trenčín - Górnik Zabrze4 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 15:30 @ Futbalový štadión Spartak Myjava (Myjava)

AEK Larnaca - Dundalk4 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 15:30 @ AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Lárnaka (Larnaca) )

Valletta - Zrinjski1 - 2

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:00 @ MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali)

Trakai - Partizan1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:00 @ Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius)

Flora - APOEL2 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:00 @ A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn)

Dinamo Minsk - DAC4 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:00 @ Stadyen Dynama (Minsk)

Flora - APOEL2 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:00 @ A. Le Coq Arena (Tallinn)

Slavia Sofia - Hajduk Split2 - 3

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:00 @ Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)

Trakai - Partizan1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:00 @ Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius)

Valletta - Zrinjski1 - 2

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:00 @ MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali)

Slavia Sofia - Hajduk Split2 - 3

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:00 @ Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)

Dinamo Minsk - DAC4 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:00 @ Stadyen Dynama (Minsk)

Häcken - RB Leipzig1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:30 @ Bravida Arena (Göteborg)

Häcken - RB Leipzig1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:30 @ Bravida Arena (Göteborg)

Lillestrøm - LASK1 - 2

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:30 @ Åråsen Stadion (Kjeller)

Lillestrøm - LASK1 - 2

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 16:30 @ Åråsen Stadion (Kjeller)

Vaduz - Žalgiris1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)

Progrès Niederkorn - Honvéd2 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Stade Parc des Sports (Déifferdeng (Differdange))

Sparta Praha - Spartak Subotica2 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Generali Arena (Praha)

Mariupol' - Djurgården2 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa))

AIK - Nordsjælland0 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)

Sparta Praha - Spartak Subotica2 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Generali Arena (Praha)

Mariupol' - Djurgården2 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa))

Lincoln Red Imps - The New Saints1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar)

Apollon - Zeljeznicar3 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))

Lincoln Red Imps - The New Saints1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar)

Progrès Niederkorn - Honvéd2 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Stade Parc des Sports (Déifferdeng (Differdange))

Vaduz - Žalgiris1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)

Admira - CSKA Sofia1 - 3

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf)

Admira - CSKA Sofia1 - 3

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ BSFZ-Arena (Maria Enzersdorf)

AIK - Nordsjælland0 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Tele2 Arena (Stockholm)

Apollon - Zeljeznicar3 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:00 @ Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))

Atromitos - Dinamo Brest1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:15 @ Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))

Atromitos - Dinamo Brest1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:15 @ Stadio Peristeriou (Athína (Athens))

Slovan Bratislava - Balzan3 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:30 @ Štadión Pasienky (Bratislava)

Slovan Bratislava - Balzan3 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 17:30 @ Štadión Pasienky (Bratislava)

Vitesse - Viitorul3 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:00 @ GelreDome (Arnhem)

Vitesse - Viitorul3 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:00 @ GelreDome (Arnhem)

Víkingur - Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 4

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:00 @ Svangaskarð (Toftir, Eysturoy)

Besiktas - B366 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:00 @ Vodafone Stadyumu (İstanbul)

København - Stjarnan5 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:00 @ Telia Parken (København)

Asteras Tripolis - Hibernian1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:00 @ Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)

Víkingur - Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 4

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:00 @ Svangaskarð (Toftir, Eysturoy)

Besiktas - B366 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:00 @ Vodafone Stadyumu (İstanbul)

Asteras Tripolis - Hibernian1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:00 @ Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis (Tripoli)

København - Stjarnan5 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:00 @ Telia Parken (København)

Sarajevo - Atalanta0 - 8

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:15 @ Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatović Hase (Sarajevo)

Maribor - Chikhura2 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:15 @ Ljudski vrt (Maribor)

Sarajevo - Atalanta0 - 8

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:15 @ Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatović Hase (Sarajevo)

Maribor - Chikhura2 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:15 @ Ljudski vrt (Maribor)

Steaua Bucuresti - Rudar4 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:30 @ Arena Naţională (Bucureşti)

Steaua Bucuresti - Rudar4 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:30 @ Arena Naţională (Bucureşti)

Domzale - Ufa1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:30 @ Športni Park (Domžale)

Domzale - Ufa1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:30 @ Športni Park (Domžale)

La Fiorita - Spartaks Jūrmala0 - 3

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Stadio Tullo Morgagni (Forlì)

Lech Poznań - Shakhtyor3 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ INEA stadion (Poznań)

Burnley - Aberdeen3 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Turf Moor (Burnley)

Rangers - Osijek1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)

La Fiorita - Spartaks Jūrmala0 - 3

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Stadio Tullo Morgagni (Forlì)

AZ - Kairat2 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)

Lech Poznań - Shakhtyor3 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ INEA stadion (Poznań)

Rangers - Osijek1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)

Drita - F91 Dudelange1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari (Mitrovicë (Kosovska Mitrovica))

Drita - F91 Dudelange1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari (Mitrovicë (Kosovska Mitrovica))

AZ - Kairat2 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ AFAS Stadion (Alkmaar)

Bordeaux - Ventspils2 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Stade Matmut-Atlantique (Bordeaux)

Sarpsborg 08 - St. Gallen1 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Sarpsborg Stadion (Sarpsborg)

Sarpsborg 08 - St. Gallen1 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Sarpsborg Stadion (Sarpsborg)

Burnley - Aberdeen3 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Turf Moor (Burnley)

Bordeaux - Ventspils2 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 18:45 @ Stade Matmut-Atlantique (Bordeaux)

Radnički Niš - Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 2

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 19:00 @ Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš)

Radnički Niš - Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 2

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 19:00 @ Gradski Stadion Čair (Niš)

Újpest - Sevilla1 - 3

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 19:00 @ Szusza Ferenc Stadion (Budapest)

Crusaders - Olimpija1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 19:00 @ Seaview (Belfast)

Újpest - Sevilla1 - 3

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 19:00 @ Szusza Ferenc Stadion (Budapest)

Rio Ave - Jagiellonia Bialystok4 - 4

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 19:00 @ Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Vila do Conde)

Crusaders - Olimpija1 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 19:00 @ Seaview (Belfast)

Rio Ave - Jagiellonia Bialystok4 - 4

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 19:00 @ Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Vila do Conde)

FH - Hapoel Haifa0 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 19:15 @ Kaplakrikavöllur (Hafnarfjörður)

FH - Hapoel Haifa0 - 1

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 19:15 @ Kaplakrikavöllur (Hafnarfjörður)

Valur - FC Santa Coloma3 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 20:00 @ Vodafonevöllurinn (Valsvöllur) (Reykjavík)

Valur - FC Santa Coloma3 - 0

2nd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-02 20:00 @ Vodafonevöllurinn (Valsvöllur) (Reykjavík)
Aug 7 2018

Pyunik - Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-07 16:00 @ Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan)

Pyunik - Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-07 16:00 @ Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan)
Aug 9 2018

Ufa - Progrès Niederkorn2 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 14:00 @ Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa)

Ufa - Progrès Niederkorn2 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 14:00 @ Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa)

Alashkert - CFR Cluj0 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 16:00 @ Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan)

Hapoel Haifa - Atalanta1 - 4

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 16:00 @ Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa)

Spartaks Jūrmala - Suduva0 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 16:00 @ Stadions Skonto (Rīga (Riga))

Alashkert - CFR Cluj0 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 16:00 @ Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht (Yerevan)

Spartaks Jūrmala - Suduva0 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 16:00 @ Stadions Skonto (Rīga (Riga))

Hapoel Haifa - Atalanta1 - 4

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 16:00 @ Sammy Ofer Stadium (Haifa)

RB Leipzig - Universitatea Craiova3 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 16:30 @ Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)

RB Leipzig - Universitatea Craiova3 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 16:30 @ Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)

Sheriff - Valur1 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena (Tiraspol)

Ludogorets - Zrinjski1 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)

Dinamo Minsk - Zenit4 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Stadyen Dynama (Minsk)

Trenčín - Feyenoord4 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina)

Sigma Olomouc - Kairat2 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Andrův stadion (Olomouc)

Sturm Graz - AEK Larnaca0 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Merkur Arena (Graz)

Torpedo Kutaisi - Kukësi5 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni (Tbilisi)

Mariupol' - Bordeaux1 - 3

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa))

Hapoel Be'er Sheva - APOEL2 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) )

Apollon - Dinamo Brest4 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))

Torpedo Kutaisi - Kukësi5 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni (Tbilisi)

Mariupol' - Bordeaux1 - 3

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa))

Sigma Olomouc - Kairat2 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Andrův stadion (Olomouc)

Sturm Graz - AEK Larnaca0 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Merkur Arena (Graz)

Dinamo Minsk - Zenit4 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Stadyen Dynama (Minsk)

Apollon - Dinamo Brest4 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))

Ludogorets - Zrinjski1 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Ludogorets Arena (Razgrad)

Trenčín - Feyenoord4 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina)

Sheriff - Valur1 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena (Tiraspol)

Hapoel Be'er Sheva - APOEL2 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:00 @ Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium (Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva) )

Jagiellonia Bialystok - Gent0 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:20 @ Stadion Miejski (Białystok)

Jagiellonia Bialystok - Gent0 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:20 @ Stadion Miejski (Białystok)

CSKA Sofia - København1 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:45 @ Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)

CSKA Sofia - København1 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:45 @ Stadion Vasil Levski (Sofia)

Nordsjælland - Partizan1 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:45 @ Right to Dream Park (Farum)

Nordsjælland - Partizan1 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 17:45 @ Right to Dream Park (Farum)

Olympiakos Piraeus - Luzern4 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus))

Olympiakos Piraeus - Luzern4 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki (Pireás (Piraeus))

Genk - Lech Poznań2 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ Luminus Arena (Genk)

Vitesse - Basel0 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ GelreDome (Arnhem)

Besiktas - LASK1 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ Vodafone Stadyumu (İstanbul)

Olimpija - HJK3 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana)

Genk - Lech Poznań2 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ Luminus Arena (Genk)

Olimpija - HJK3 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana)

Vitesse - Basel0 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ GelreDome (Arnhem)

Istanbul BB - Burnley0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)

Besiktas - LASK1 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ Vodafone Stadyumu (İstanbul)

Istanbul BB - Burnley0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:00 @ Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu (İstanbul)

Zorya - Sporting Braga1 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:30 @ Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye))

Zorya - Sporting Braga1 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:30 @ Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye))

Rangers - Maribor3 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)

Hajduk Split - Steaua Bucuresti0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Stadion Poljud (Split)

Cork City - Rosenborg0 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Turner's Cross (Cork)

Spartak Subotica - Brøndby0 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd)

The New Saints - Midtjylland0 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Cardiff City Stadium (Cardiff (Caerdydd))

Sarpsborg 08 - Rijeka1 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Sarpsborg Stadion (Sarpsborg)

Rangers - Maribor3 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)

Hibernian - Molde0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh)

The New Saints - Midtjylland0 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Cardiff City Stadium (Cardiff (Caerdydd))

Hajduk Split - Steaua Bucuresti0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Stadion Poljud (Split)

Cork City - Rosenborg0 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Turner's Cross (Cork)

Spartak Subotica - Brøndby0 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd)

Sarpsborg 08 - Rijeka1 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Sarpsborg Stadion (Sarpsborg)

Hibernian - Molde0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 18:45 @ Easter Road Stadium (Edinburgh)

Legia Warszawa - F91 Dudelange1 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 19:00 @ Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa)

Legia Warszawa - F91 Dudelange1 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 19:00 @ Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego (Warszawa)

Slovan Bratislava - Rapid Wien2 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 19:05 @ Štadión Pasienky (Bratislava)

Slovan Bratislava - Rapid Wien2 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 19:05 @ Štadión Pasienky (Bratislava)

Sevilla - Žalgiris1 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 19:45 @ Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Sevilla - Žalgiris1 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-09 19:45 @ Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán (Sevilla)

Next 2 weeks »