UEFA Europa League

«Previous 2 weeks

Aug 16 2018

Kairat - Sigma Olomouc1 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 14:00 @ Ortalıq Stadion (Almatı (Almaty))

Kairat - Sigma Olomouc0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 14:00 @ Ortalıq Stadion (Almatı (Almaty))

Progrès Niederkorn - Ufa2 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 15:00 @ Stade Parc des Sports (Déifferdeng (Differdange))

AEK Larnaca - Sturm Graz0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 15:30 @ AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Lárnaka (Larnaca) )

AEK Larnaca - Sturm Graz5 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 15:30 @ AEK Arena - George Karapatakis (Lárnaka (Larnaca) )

HJK - Olimpija1 - 4

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 16:00 @ Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)

HJK - Olimpija0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 16:00 @ Telia 5G -areena (Helsinki)

Universitatea Craiova - RB Leipzig1 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 16:30 @ Stadionul Ion Oblemenco (Craiova)

København - CSKA Sofia2 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 16:30 @ Telia Parken (København)

København - CSKA Sofia0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 16:30 @ Telia Parken (København)

Universitatea Craiova - RB Leipzig0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 16:30 @ Stadionul Ion Oblemenco (Craiova)

Zenit - Dinamo Minsk8 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Stadion Petrovskiy (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))

CFR Cluj - Alashkert5 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca)

Suduva - Spartaks Jūrmala0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Marijampolės sporto centro stadione (Marijampolė)

Kukësi - Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Elbasan Arena (Elbasan)

APOEL - Hapoel Be'er Sheva0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))

Midtjylland - The New Saints3 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ MCH Arena (Herning)

Molde - Hibernian0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Aker Stadion (Molde)

Progrès Niederkorn - Ufa0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Stade Josy Barthel (Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg))

Suduva - Spartaks Jūrmala0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Marijampolės sporto centro stadione (Marijampolė)

Zenit - Dinamo Minsk0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Stadion Petrovskiy (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))

Žalgiris - Sevilla0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @

Molde - Hibernian3 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Aker Stadion (Molde)

Žalgiris - Sevilla0 - 5

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius)

Midtjylland - The New Saints0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ MCH Arena (Herning)

CFR Cluj - Alashkert0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca)

Kukësi - Torpedo Kutaisi2 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Elbasan Arena (Elbasan)

APOEL - Hapoel Be'er Sheva3 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:00 @ Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Pyunik0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:30 @ Winner Stadium (Netanya)

Luzern - Olympiakos Piraeus0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:30 @

Luzern - Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 3

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:30 @ swissporarena (Luzern)

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Pyunik2 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:30 @ Winner Stadium (Netanya)

LASK - Besiktas0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:45 @ Linzer Stadion (Linz)

Dinamo Brest - Apollon0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:45 @ Stadyen DASK Brestski (Brest)

Dinamo Brest - Apollon1 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:45 @ Stadyen DASK Brestski (Brest)

LASK - Besiktas2 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 17:45 @ Linzer Stadion (Linz)

F91 Dudelange - Legia Warszawa0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:00 @ Stade Josy Barthel (Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg))

Basel - Vitesse0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:00 @ St. Jakob-Park (Basel)

Atalanta - Hapoel Haifa0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:00 @ MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)

Zrinjski - Ludogorets0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:00 @ Stadion Pecara (Široki Brijeg)

Brøndby - Spartak Subotica0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:00 @ Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby)

Atalanta - Hapoel Haifa2 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:00 @ MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)

Zrinjski - Ludogorets1 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:00 @ Stadion Pecara (Široki Brijeg)

Basel - Vitesse1 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:00 @ St. Jakob-Park (Basel)

Brøndby - Spartak Subotica2 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:00 @ Brøndby Stadion (Brøndby)

F91 Dudelange - Legia Warszawa2 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:00 @ Stade Josy Barthel (Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg))

Lech Poznań - Genk1 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:15 @ INEA stadion (Poznań)

Maribor - Rangers0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:15 @ Ljudski vrt (Maribor)

Lech Poznań - Genk0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:15 @ INEA stadion (Poznań)

Maribor - Rangers0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:15 @ Ljudski vrt (Maribor)

Rapid Wien - Slovan Bratislava0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:30 @ Allianz Stadion (Wien)

Partizan - Nordsjælland3 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:30 @ Stadion Partizana (Beograd)

Feyenoord - Trenčín1 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:30 @ Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)

Steaua Bucuresti - Hajduk Split0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:30 @ Arena Naţională (Bucureşti)

Gent - Jagiellonia Bialystok0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:30 @ GHELAMCO-arena (Gent)

Partizan - Nordsjælland0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:30 @ Stadion Partizana (Beograd)

Steaua Bucuresti - Hajduk Split2 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:30 @ Arena Naţională (Bucureşti)

Gent - Jagiellonia Bialystok3 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:30 @ GHELAMCO-arena (Gent)

Feyenoord - Trenčín0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:30 @ Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam)

Rapid Wien - Slovan Bratislava4 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:30 @ Allianz Stadion (Wien)

Burnley - Istanbul BB1 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:45 @ Turf Moor (Burnley)

Bordeaux - Mariupol'2 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:45 @ Stade Matmut-Atlantique (Bordeaux)

Rijeka - Sarpsborg 080 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:45 @ Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka)

Rosenborg - Cork City0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:45 @ Lerkendal Stadion (Trondheim)

Rosenborg - Cork City3 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:45 @ Lerkendal Stadion (Trondheim)

Bordeaux - Mariupol'0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:45 @ Stade Matmut-Atlantique (Bordeaux)

Burnley - Istanbul BB0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:45 @ Turf Moor (Burnley)

Rijeka - Sarpsborg 080 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 18:45 @ Stadion HNK Rijeka (Rijeka)

Valur - Sheriff2 - 1

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 19:00 @ Vodafonevöllurinn (Valsvöllur) (Reykjavík)

Valur - Sheriff0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 19:00 @ Vodafonevöllurinn (Valsvöllur) (Reykjavík)

Sporting Braga - Zorya0 - 0

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 19:30 @

Sporting Braga - Zorya2 - 2

3rd Qualifying Round | 2018-08-16 19:30 @ Estádio Municipal de Braga (Braga)
Aug 23 2018

Zenit - Molde

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 16:00 @ Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))

Torpedo Kutaisi - Ludogorets

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 16:00 @ Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni (Tbilisi)

Sigma Olomouc - Sevilla

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 17:00 @ Andrův stadion (Olomouc)

Trenčín - AEK Larnaca

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 17:00 @ Štadión Pod Dubňom (Žilina)

APOEL - Astana

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 17:00 @ Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))

Sheriff - Qarabag

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 17:00 @ Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena (Tiraspol)

Suduva - Celtic

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 17:00 @ Marijampolės sporto centro stadione (Marijampolė)

Sarpsborg 08 - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 17:05 @ Sarpsborg Stadion (Sarpsborg)

Malmö FF - Midtjylland

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 17:15 @ Swedbank Stadion (Malmö)

Basel - Apollon

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:00 @ St. Jakob-Park (Basel)

Olimpija - Spartak Trnava

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:00 @ Stadion Stožice (Ljubljana)

F91 Dudelange - CFR Cluj

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:00 @ Stade Josy Barthel (Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg))

Atalanta - København

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:00 @ MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore (Reggio nell'Emilia)

Olympiakos Piraeus - Burnley

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:00 @

Partizan - Besiktas

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:30 @ Stadion Partizana (Beograd)

Genk - Brøndby

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:30 @ Luminus Arena (Genk)

Rapid Wien - Steaua Bucuresti

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:30 @ Allianz Stadion (Wien)

Zorya - RB Leipzig

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:30 @ Slavutych-Arena (Zaporizhzhya (Zaporozh'ye))

Gent - Bordeaux

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:45 @

Rangers - Ufa

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:45 @ Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)

Rosenborg - Shkendija

Play-offs | 2018-08-23 18:45 @

Next 2 weeks »