UEFA Europa League

«Previous 2 weeks

Oct 4 2018

Astana - Stade Rennes2 - 0

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 14:50 @ Astana Arena (Astana)

Milan - Olympiakos Piraeus3 - 1

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano)

Fenerbahçe - Spartak Trnava2 - 0

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi (İstanbul)

Bordeaux - København1 - 2

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ Stade Matmut-Atlantique (Bordeaux)

Real Betis - F91 Dudelange3 - 0

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ Estadio Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)

Bayer Leverkusen - AEK Larnaca4 - 2

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ BayArena (Leverkusen)

Zürich - Ludogorets1 - 0

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ Stadion Letzigrund (Zürich)

Rosenborg - RB Leipzig1 - 3

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ Lerkendal Stadion (Trondheim)

Salzburg - Celtic3 - 1

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ Red Bull Arena (Wals-Siezenheim)

Zenit - Slavia Praha1 - 0

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))

Vorskla - Sporting CP1 - 2

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ Stadion Vorskla im. Oleksiya Butov'skogo (Poltava)

Qarabag - Arsenal0 - 3

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu (Baku)

Anderlecht - Dinamo Zagreb0 - 2

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 16:55 @ Stade Constant Vanden Stock (Bruxelles (Brussel))

Krasnodar - Sevilla2 - 1

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 19:00 @ Stadion FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

Standard Liège - Akhisarspor2 - 1

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 19:00 @ Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Liège (Luik))

Eintracht Frankfurt - Lazio4 - 1

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 19:00 @ Commerzbank-Arena (Frankfurt am Main)

Malmö FF - Besiktas2 - 0

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 19:00 @ Swedbank Stadion (Malmö)

Sarpsborg 08 - Genk3 - 1

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 19:00 @ Sarpsborg Stadion (Sarpsborg)

Rangers - Rapid Wien3 - 1

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 19:00 @ Ibrox Stadium (Glasgow)

Jablonec - Dynamo Kyiv2 - 2

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 19:00 @ Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou)

Apollon - Olympique Marseille2 - 2

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 19:00 @ Neo GSP (Nicosía (Levkosía))

Chelsea - Vidi1 - 0

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 19:00 @ Stamford Bridge (London)

BATE - PAOK1 - 4

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 19:00 @ Borisov Arena (Barysaw (Borisov))

Spartak Moskva - Villarreal3 - 3

Group Stage | 2018-10-04 19:00 @ Otkrytiye Arena (Moskva)

Next 2 weeks »