League standings

Group A

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Villarreal6+411LWWDD
2 - Astana6+310WLWWD
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Slavia Praha608LWLDD
4 - Maccabi Tel Aviv6-74WLLLD

Group B

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Dynamo Kyiv6+613WLWDW
2 - Partizan6-18LWWDL
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Young Boys6-16WLLDD
4 - Skënderbeu Korçë6-45LWLDD

Group C

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Sporting Braga6+110LWDLW
2 - Ludogorets6+29DLDWW
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Istanbul BB6-18WWDLL
4 - Hoffenheim6-25DLDWL

Group D

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Milan6+711LWDDW
2 - AEK Athens6+18DDDDD
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Rijeka6-17WDLWL
4 - Austria Wien6-75DLWLD

Group E

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Atalanta6+1014WWDWD
2 - Olympique Lyon6+711LWWWD
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Everton6-84WLLLD
4 - Apollon6-93LLDLD

Group F

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Lokomotiv Moskva6+511WWLDW
2 - København6+49WLWDD
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Sheriff609LWWDD
4 - Zlín6-92LLLDL

Group G

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Viktoria Plzen6+512WWWLW
2 - Steaua Bucuresti6+210LLDWW
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Lugano6-29WWLWL
4 - Hapoel Be'er Sheva6-54LLDLL

Group H

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Arsenal6+1013WLDWW
2 - Crvena Zvezda6+19WDDLW
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Köln6-16LWWLL
4 - BATE6-105LDLWL

Group I

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Salzburg6+612DWDWW
2 - Olympique Marseille608DDLWL
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Konyaspor6-26DDDLW
4 - Vitória Guimarães6-45DLWLL

Group J

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Athletic Club6+311WWWDL
2 - Östersunds FK6+411DWLDW
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Zorya6-66LLLWW
4 - Hertha BSC6-15DLWLL

Group K

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Lazio6+513LDWWW
2 - Nice6+59LWLLW
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Zulte-Waregem6-57WLWDL
4 - Vitesse6-55WDLDL

Group L

TeamGPGDPForm
1 - Zenit6+1216WWDWW
2 - Real Sociedad6+1012LWWWL
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ▲    
3 - Rosenborg6-55DLDLW
4 - Vardar6-171DLLLL

Group A

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Villarreal63-2-110-6
2 Astana63-1-210-7
3 Slavia Praha62-2-26-6
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv61-1-41-8

Group B

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Dynamo Kyiv64-1-115-9
2 Partizan62-2-28-9
3 Young Boys61-3-27-8
4 Skënderbeu Korçë61-2-36-10

Group C

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Sporting Braga63-1-29-8
2 Ludogorets62-3-17-5
3 Istanbul BB62-2-27-8
4 Hoffenheim61-2-38-10

Group D

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Milan63-2-113-6
2 AEK Athens61-5-06-5
3 Rijeka62-1-311-12
4 Austria Wien61-2-39-16

Group E

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Atalanta64-2-014-4
2 Olympique Lyon63-2-111-4
3 Everton61-1-47-15
4 Apollon60-3-35-14

Group F

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Lokomotiv Moskva63-2-19-4
2 København62-3-17-3
3 Sheriff62-3-14-4
4 Zlín60-2-41-10

Group G

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Viktoria Plzen64-0-213-8
2 Steaua Bucuresti63-1-29-7
3 Lugano63-0-39-11
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva61-1-45-10

Group H

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Arsenal64-1-114-4
2 Crvena Zvezda62-3-13-2
3 Köln62-0-47-8
4 BATE61-2-36-16

Group I

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Salzburg63-3-07-1
2 Olympique Marseille62-2-24-4
3 Konyaspor61-3-24-6
4 Vitória Guimarães61-2-35-9

Group J

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Athletic Club63-2-18-5
2 Östersunds FK63-2-18-4
3 Zorya62-0-43-9
4 Hertha BSC61-2-36-7

Group K

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Lazio64-1-112-7
2 Nice63-0-312-7
3 Zulte-Waregem62-1-38-13
4 Vitesse61-2-35-10

Group L

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Zenit65-1-017-5
2 Real Sociedad64-0-216-6
3 Rosenborg61-2-36-11
4 Vardar60-1-53-20

Group A

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Villarreal31-1-15-4
2 Astana31-1-17-4
3 Slavia Praha31-0-21-3
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv30-1-20-3

Group B

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Dynamo Kyiv32-1-09-4
2 Partizan32-0-16-4
3 Young Boys31-1-13-3
4 Skënderbeu Korçë31-2-04-3

Group C

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Sporting Braga32-0-15-4
2 Ludogorets31-1-14-4
3 Istanbul BB31-2-03-2
4 Hoffenheim31-1-15-4

Group D

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Milan32-1-08-3
2 AEK Athens30-3-04-4
3 Rijeka31-0-24-6
4 Austria Wien30-1-22-8

Group E

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Atalanta33-0-07-1
2 Olympique Lyon32-1-08-1
3 Everton30-1-24-9
4 Apollon30-2-12-5

Group F

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Lokomotiv Moskva32-0-16-3
2 København32-1-05-0
3 Sheriff31-2-02-1
4 Zlín30-2-11-3

Group G

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Viktoria Plzen33-0-09-2
2 Steaua Bucuresti31-1-15-3
3 Lugano32-0-15-4
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva31-0-23-5

Group H

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Arsenal32-1-09-1
2 Crvena Zvezda31-1-12-2
3 Köln32-0-16-3
4 BATE31-1-13-4

Group I

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Salzburg32-1-04-0
2 Olympique Marseille32-1-03-1
3 Konyaspor31-1-13-4
4 Vitória Guimarães31-2-03-2

Group J

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Athletic Club32-0-14-3
2 Östersunds FK32-1-05-2
3 Zorya31-0-22-5
4 Hertha BSC31-2-03-1

Group K

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Lazio32-1-04-1
2 Nice32-0-17-4
3 Zulte-Waregem31-1-15-8
4 Vitesse31-0-23-5

Group L

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Zenit33-0-08-3
2 Real Sociedad32-0-18-3
3 Rosenborg31-1-14-3
4 Vardar30-1-21-12

Group A

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Villarreal32-1-05-2
2 Astana32-0-13-3
3 Slavia Praha31-2-05-3
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv31-0-21-5

Group B

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Dynamo Kyiv32-0-16-5
2 Partizan30-2-12-5
3 Young Boys30-2-14-5
4 Skënderbeu Korçë30-0-32-7

Group C

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Sporting Braga31-1-14-4
2 Ludogorets31-2-03-1
3 Istanbul BB31-0-24-6
4 Hoffenheim30-1-23-6

Group D

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Milan31-1-15-3
2 AEK Athens31-2-02-1
3 Rijeka31-1-17-6
4 Austria Wien31-1-17-8

Group E

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Atalanta31-2-07-3
2 Olympique Lyon31-1-13-3
3 Everton31-0-23-6
4 Apollon30-1-23-9

Group F

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Lokomotiv Moskva31-2-03-1
2 København30-2-12-3
3 Sheriff31-1-12-3
4 Zlín30-0-30-7

Group G

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Viktoria Plzen31-0-24-6
2 Steaua Bucuresti32-0-14-4
3 Lugano31-0-24-7
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva30-1-22-5

Group H

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Arsenal32-0-15-3
2 Crvena Zvezda31-2-01-0
3 Köln30-0-31-5
4 BATE30-1-23-12

Group I

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Salzburg31-2-03-1
2 Olympique Marseille30-1-21-3
3 Konyaspor30-2-11-2
4 Vitória Guimarães30-0-32-7

Group J

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Athletic Club31-2-04-2
2 Östersunds FK31-1-13-2
3 Zorya31-0-21-4
4 Hertha BSC30-0-33-6

Group K

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Lazio32-0-18-6
2 Nice31-0-25-3
3 Zulte-Waregem31-0-23-5
4 Vitesse30-2-12-5

Group L

TeamGPW-D-LGS-GA
1 Zenit32-1-09-2
2 Real Sociedad32-0-18-3
3 Rosenborg30-1-22-8
4 Vardar30-0-32-8