English FA Cup

«Previous 2 weeks

Oct 20 2018

Dunston UTS - Gateshead0 - 4

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 11:30 @ UTS Stadium (Gateshead, Tyne and Wear)

Chorley - Barrow3 - 2

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium (Chorley, Lancashire)

Fylde - Chesterfield1 - 3

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Mill Farm Stadium (Wesham)

Southport - Ashton United2 - 1

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Haig Avenue (Southport, Merseyside)

Blyth Spartans - York City0 - 1

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Croft Park (Blyth, Northumberland)

Harrogate Town - Wrexham0 - 0

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ CNG Stadium (Harrogate, North Yorkshire)

Stockport County - Altrincham2 - 0

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Edgeley Park (Stockport, Greater Manchester)

Marine - Salford City1 - 2

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ The Marine Travel Arena (Crosby, Merseyside)

Witton Albion - Solihull Moors0 - 2

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Help For Heroes Stadium (Northwich, Cheshire)

Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge2 - 2

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Meadow Park (Borehamwood, Hertfordshire)

Woking - Welling United1 - 0

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Kingfield Stadium (Woking, Surrey)

Hemel Hempstead Town - Oxford City1 - 1

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Vauxhall Ground (Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire)

Weston-super-Mare - Bath City1 - 0

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Woodspring Stadium (Weston-super-Mare, Somerset)

Aldershot Town - Kettering Town2 - 0

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Electrical Services Stadium (Aldershot, Hampshire)

Torquay United - Winchester City4 - 1

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Plainmoor Ground (Torquay, Devon)

Eastleigh - Hampton & Richmond0 - 1

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Silverlake Stadium (Eastleigh, Hampshire)

Maidstone United - Leyton Orient2 - 0

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Gallagher Stadium (Maidstone, Kent)

Barnet - Braintree Town4 - 2

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ The Hive Stadium (London)

Concord Rangers - Dover Athletic0 - 1

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Thames Road (Canvey Island, Essex)

Wealdstone - Sutton United1 - 2

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Grosvenor Vale (Ruislip, Middlesex)

Ebbsfleet United - Worthing4 - 0

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Stonebridge Road (Northfleet, Kent)

Metropolitan Police - Havant & Waterlooville1 - 0

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Imber Court (East Molesey, Surrey)

Gloucester City - Bromley0 - 1

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium (Evesham, Worcestershire)

Guiseley - Stourbridge3 - 1

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Nethermoor Park (Guiseley, West Yorkshire)

Alfreton Town - St Neots Town4 - 0

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ The Impact Arena (Alfreton, Derbyshire)

Hitchin Town - Leatherhead1 - 1

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Top Field (Hitchin, Hertfordshire)

Haringey Borough - Poole Town2 - 1

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @

Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town1 - 2

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Priory Lane Stadium (Eastbourne, East Sussex)

Hartlepool United - Kidsgrove Athletic1 - 0

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Victoria Park (Hartlepool, County Durham)

Chippenham Town - Maidenhead United1 - 1

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Hardenhuish Park (Chippenham, Wiltshire)

Warrington Town - Halifax Town2 - 2

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ Cantilever Park (Latchford, Warrington)

Billericay Town - Taunton Town2 - 2

4th Round Qualifying | 2018-10-20 14:00 @ AGP Arena (Billericay, Essex)

Next 2 weeks »