English FA Cup

«Previous 2 weeks

Aug 10 2018

Thetford Town - Fakenham Town1 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-10 18:45 @ Mundford Road (Thetford, Norfolk)

Thetford Town - Fakenham Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-10 18:45 @

Ascot United - Camberley Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-10 18:45 @

Ascot United - Camberley Town2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-10 18:45 @ Ascot Racecourse (Ascot, Berkshire)

Winslow United - Easington Sports2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-10 18:45 @ Elmfields Gate (Winslow, Buckinghamshire)

Winslow United - Easington Sports0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-10 18:45 @
Aug 11 2018

Sleaford Town - South Normanton Athletic0 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Eslaforde Park (Sleaford, Lincolnshire)

Heather St Johns - Kimberley Miners Welfare3 - 6

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ St. John's Park (Heather, Leicestershire)

Newport Isle of Wight FC - Amesbury Town3 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ St George's Park (Newport (Isle of Wight))

Lutterworth Town - Heanor Town2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Dunley Way (Lutterworth, Leicestershire)

Loxwood - Hollands & Blair2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Recreation Ground (Loxwood)

Sevenoaks Town - Lordswood6 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Greatness Park (Sevenoaks, Kent)

Eastbourne United - Hackney Wick0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Oval (Eastbourne, East Sussex)

Haywards Heath Town - Lancing0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Hanbury Park (Haywards Heath)

K Sports - Pagham2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ K Sports (Aylesford, Kent)

United Services - Andover Town5 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Victory Stadium (Portsmouth)

Horndean - Godalming Town5 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Five Heads Park (Horndean, Hampshire)

Bradford Town - Roman Glass St George5 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Bradford on Avon Sports and Social Club (Bradford on Avon, Wiltshire)

Kirby Muxloe - AFC Mansfield0 - 6

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Ratby Lane (Kirby Muxloe, Leicestershire)

Clipstone - Barton Town Old Boys0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Worksop Van Hire Stadium (Mansfield, Notts)

Cobham - Sheppey United1 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Leg O'Mutton Field (Cobham, Surrey)

Fisher - Horsham YMCA1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Champion Hill Stadium (London)

Erith & Belvedere - Saltdean United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Park View Road (Welling, Kent)

East Preston - Balham0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Roundstone Recreation Ground (East Preston, West Sussex)

Broadfields United - Banstead Athletic3 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Preston Park (London)

Hamworthy United - Team Solent3 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The County Ground (Poole, Dorset)

Melksham Town - Badshot Lea4 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ infiLED Arena (Melksham, Wiltshire)

Knaphill - Sholing0 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Redding Way (Knaphill, Surrey)

Farnham Town - Binfield1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Memorial Ground Farnham (Farnham, Surrey)

Saltash United - Odd Down1 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Kimberley Stadium (Saltash, Cornwall)

Crowborough Athletic - Hanworth Villa1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Crowborough Community Stadium (Crowborough, East Sussex)

Sporting Khalsa - Tividale2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Aspray Arena (Willenhall, West Midlands)

Croydon - Tunbridge Wells2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Croydon Sports Arena (London)

Deal Town - Whitstable Town2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Charles Sports Ground (Deal, Kent)

Tadley Calleva - Baffins Milton Rovers1 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Barlow's Park (Tadley, Hampshire)

Long Eaton United - St Andrews2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Grange Park (Long Eaton, Derbyshire)

Abbey Rangers - Newhaven0 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Addlestone Moor (Addlestone, Surrey)

Winsford United - Irlam1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Barton Stadium (Winsford, Cheshire)

Hallen - Longwell Green Sports0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Hallen Centre (Hallen, Gloucestershire)

Wells City - Shaftesbury Town2 - 5

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Athletic Ground (Wells, Somerset)

Bodmin Town - Keynsham Town4 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Priory Park (Bodmin, Cornwall)

Cheddar - Bridgwater Town3 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Bowdens Park (Cheddar, Somerset)

Shepton Mallet - Willand Rovers1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Playing Fields (Shepton Mallet, Somerset)

Consett - North Shields2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Belle Vue Park (Consett, County Durham)

Thackley - Whitley Bay2 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Dennyfield (Thackley, West Yorkshire)

Hebburn Town - Dunston UTS2 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Hebburn Sports & Social Ground (Hebburn, Tyne and Wear)

Ashington AFC - Knaresborough Town0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Woodhorn Lane (Ashington, Northumberland)

Goole - Morpeth Town1 - 5

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Victoria Pleasure Grounds (Goole, East Yorkshire)

Glasshoughton Welfare - Blyth AFC1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Glasshoughton Centre (Castleford, West Yorkshire)

Newcastle Benfield FC - Stockton Town1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Sam Smith's Park (Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear)

Selby Town - Whickham3 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Fairfax Plant Hire Stadium (Selby, North Yorkshire)

Seaham Red Star - Heaton Stannington1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Seaham Town Park (Seaham, County Durham)

Northallerton Town - Garforth Town0 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Regency Stadium (Northallerton, North Yorkshire)

Burnham Ramblers - West Essex3 - 5

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Leslie Fields (Burnham-on-Crouch, Essex)

City of Liverpool - Silsden3 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Delta Taxis Stadium (Bootle, Merseyside)

Windsor - Highworth Town3 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Stag Meadow (Windsor, Berkshire)

Bishop's Cleeve - Stotfold FC5 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Kayte Lane (Bishop's Cleeve, Gloucestershire)

Redbridge - Long Melford1 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Oakside Stadium (Ilford, Essex)

Whitworths - Harborough Town0 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Victoria Mill Ground (Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)

Deeping Rangers - Holbeach United3 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Deeping Sports Club (Market Deeping, Lincolnshire)

Raunds Town - Eynesbury Rovers1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Kiln Park (Raunds, Northamptonshire)

Arlesey Town - Desborough Town3 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ aRMadillo Stadium (Arlesey, Bedfordshire)

Holyport - Brimscombe & Thrupp1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Summerleaze Village Ground (Maidenhead, Berkshire)

Histon - Peterborough N Star6 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Glass World Stadium (Impington, Cambridgeshire)

Daventry Town - Potton United9 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Communications Park (Daventry, Northamptonshire)

Biggleswade - Northampton ON Chenecks2 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Carlsberg Stadium (Biggleswade, Bedfordshire)

Swaffham Town - Yaxley1 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Shoemakers Lane (Swaffham, Norfolk)

Guisborough Town - Newton Aycliffe3 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ King George V Ground (Guisborough, North Yorkshire)

Barnoldswick Town - Billingham Synthonia1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Silentnight Stadium (Barnoldswick, Lancashire)

Washington - West Auckland Town0 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Nissan Sports Ground (Washington, Tyne and Wear)

Sunderland RCA - Sunderland Ryhope CW5 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Meadow Park (Sunderland)

Bridlington Town - Harrogate Railway3 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Neil Hudgell Law Stadium (Bridlington, East Yorkshire)

Penrith AFC - Albion Sports0 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The World Group Stadium (Penrith, Cumbria)

Bishop Auckland - Pickering Town CFC0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Heritage Park (Bishop Auckland, County Durham)

AFC Darwen - Barnton3 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Anchor Ground (Darwen, Lancashire)

Liversedge - Padiham5 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Clayborn (Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire)

Quorn - Belper United6 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Sutton Park (Quorn, Leicestershire)

Thurnby Nirvana - Grimsby Borough0 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Dakyn Road (Thurnby, Leicestershire)

Cogenhoe United - Wisbech Town1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Compton Park (Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire)

Sileby Rangers - Ely City2 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Fernie Fields Sportsground (Moulton Park, Northampton)

Godmanchester Rovers - Newport Pagnell Town2 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Bearscroft Lane (Godmanchester, Cambridgeshire)

Biggleswade United - Wellingborough Town1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Second Meadow (Biggleswade, Bedfordshire)

Harpenden Town - Edgware Town1 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Rothamsted Park (Harpenden, Hertfordshire)

Hadley - Fairford Town2 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Pakex Stadium (Potters Bar, Hertfordshire)

Atherstone Town - Hanley Town1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Sheepy Road (Atherstone, Warwickshire)

Stourport Swifts - Shawbury United2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Walshes Meadow (Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire)

Wednesfield - Rocester2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Cottage Ground (Wednesfield, West Midlands)

Boldmere St. Michaels - Malvern Town2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Trevor Brown Memorial Ground (Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands)

Walsall Wood - Worcester City1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Oak Park (Walsall Wood, West Midlands)

Highgate United - AFC Wulfrunians1 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Coppice (Solihull, West Midlands)

Maine Road - Handsworth Parramore0 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Brantingham Road (Manchester)

Litherland Remyca - Charnock Richard4 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Litherland Sports Park (Liverpool)

Maltby Main - Athersley Recreation3 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Muglet Lane (Maltby, South Yorkshire)

Parkgate - Sandbach United2 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Roundwood Sports Complex (Rotherham, South Yorkshire)

Brackley Town Saints - London Colney1 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ St. James' Park (Brackley, Northamptonshire)

London Lions - Wembley2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Rowley Lane (London)

Buckland Athletic - Pewsey Vale0 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Homers Heath (Newton Abbot, Devon)

Bridport - Wellington AFC0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ St. Mary's Field (Bridport, Dorset)

Hengrove Athletic - Plymouth Parkway1 - 5

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Norton Lane (Bristol)

Crawley Down - Three Bridges0 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Haven Sportsfield (Crawley Down, West Sussex)

Chatham Town - Walton & Hersham3 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Sports Ground (Chatham, Kent)

Consett - North Shields0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Thackley - Whitley Bay0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Glasshoughton Welfare - Blyth AFC0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Newcastle Benfield FC - Stockton Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Selby Town - Whickham0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Seaham Red Star - Heaton Stannington0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Northallerton Town - Garforth Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Guisborough Town - Newton Aycliffe0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Barnoldswick Town - Billingham Synthonia0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Washington - West Auckland Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Sunderland RCA - Sunderland Ryhope CW0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bridlington Town - Harrogate Railway0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Daventry Town - Potton United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Biggleswade - Northampton ON Chenecks0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Swaffham Town - Yaxley0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Rothwell Corinthians - Pinchbeck United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Hullbridge Sports - Gorleston0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Wroxham - Saffron Walden Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Great Yarmouth Town - Hadleigh United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Waltham Forest - Walsham Le Willows0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Coventry Sphinx - Whitchurch Alport0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Haughmond - Wolves Sporting0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Racing Club Warwick - Coleshill Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Romulus - Westfields0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Ellesmere Rangers - Leicester Road0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Sporting Khalsa - Tividale0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Long Eaton United - St Andrews0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Sleaford Town - South Normanton Athletic0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Heather St Johns - Kimberley Miners Welfare0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Kirby Muxloe - AFC Mansfield0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Clipstone - Barton Town Old Boys0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Lutterworth Town - Heanor Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Hinckley AFC - Anstey Nomads0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Worksop Town - Shepshed Dynamo0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Rainworth Miners Welfare - Dunkirk0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Staveley MW - Boston United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Teversal - Loughborough University0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bottesford Town - Radford0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Oadby Town - Shirebrook Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

AFC Liverpool - Ashton Athletic0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Widnes - Northwich Victoria0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Maltby Main - Athersley Recreation0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Parkgate - Sandbach United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Litherland Remyca - Charnock Richard0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Maine Road - Handsworth Parramore0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Walsall Wood - Worcester City0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Highgate United - AFC Wulfrunians0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Boldmere St. Michaels - Malvern Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Atherstone Town - Hanley Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Stourport Swifts - Shawbury United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Harpenden Town - Edgware Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Hadley - Fairford Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Brackley Town Saints - London Colney0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

London Lions - Wembley0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Windsor - Highworth Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bishop's Cleeve - Stotfold FC0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

AFC Hayes - Lydney Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Flackwell Heath - North Greenford United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Wednesfield - Rocester0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Tring Athletic - Berkhamsted0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Holmer Green - Longlevens0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Ardley United - Shortwood United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Holyport - Brimscombe & Thrupp0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Abingdon United - Burnham0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Crawley Green - Woodley United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Reading City - Chipping Sodbury Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Leighton Town - Royal Wootton0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Arundel - Chertsey Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Kirkley & Pakefield - Clacton0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Wodson Park - Hoddesdon Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Ipswich Wanderers - Baldock Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Barkingside - Leyton Athletic0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Cockfosters - Newmarket Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Woodbridge Town - Clapton0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Burnham Ramblers - West Essex0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Tuffley Rovers - Colney Heath0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Broadbridge Heath - Shoreham0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bearsted - Chichester City0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Redhill - Horley Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

AFC Croydon Athletic - Rochester United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Spelthorne Sports - Peacehaven & Telscombe0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Hassocks - Erith Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Worthing United - Littlehampton Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Crowborough Athletic - Hanworth Villa0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Raynes Park Vale - Lingfield0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Uckfield Town - Glebe0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Abbey Rangers - Newhaven0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Cobham - Sheppey United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Fisher - Horsham YMCA0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Loxwood - Hollands & Blair0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Sevenoaks Town - Lordswood0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Crawley Down - Three Bridges0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Eastbourne United - Hackney Wick0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Croydon - Tunbridge Wells0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

AFC Stoneham - AFC Portchester0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Newport Isle of Wight FC - Amesbury Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Knaphill - Sholing0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Guildford City - Petersfield Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Tadley Calleva - Baffins Milton Rovers0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bemerton Heath Harleq. - Cowes Sports0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Andover New Street - Romsey Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

United Services - Andover Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Horndean - Godalming Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Hamble Club - Alresford Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Farnham Town - Binfield0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Fareham Town - Frimley Green0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Sandhurst Town - Lymington Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Clevedon Town - Portland United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Westbury United - Cribbs0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Hallen - Longwell Green Sports0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Wells City - Shaftesbury Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bodmin Town - Keynsham Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Cheddar - Bridgwater Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Shepton Mallet - Willand Rovers0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bitton - Tavistock0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Buckland Athletic - Pewsey Vale0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bridport - Wellington AFC0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Hengrove Athletic - Plymouth Parkway0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Saltash United - Odd Down0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Brislington - Cadbury Heath0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bradford Town - Roman Glass St George0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Hamble Club - Alresford Town1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Abbey (Hamble-le-Rice, Hampshire)

Westbury United - Cribbs3 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Meadow Lane (Westbury, Wiltshire)

Brislington - Cadbury Heath1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Brislington Stadium (Brislington, Bristol)

Hebburn Town - Dunston UTS0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Ashington AFC - Knaresborough Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Goole - Morpeth Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Penrith AFC - Albion Sports0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bishop Auckland - Pickering Town CFC0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

AFC Darwen - Barnton0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Liversedge - Padiham0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

City of Liverpool - Silsden0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Quorn - Belper United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Thurnby Nirvana - Grimsby Borough0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Cogenhoe United - Wisbech Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Whitworths - Harborough Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Deeping Rangers - Holbeach United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Raunds Town - Eynesbury Rovers0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Arlesey Town - Desborough Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Sileby Rangers - Ely City0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Godmanchester Rovers - Newport Pagnell Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Biggleswade United - Wellingborough Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Histon - Peterborough N Star0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Burscough - 1874 Northwich0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Congleton Town - Eccleshill United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Prestwich Heys - Abbey Hey0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

West Didsbury & Chorlton - Squires Gate0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Winsford United - Irlam0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Penistone Church - Bootle0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Hemsworth MW - Runcorn Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Tower Hamlets - Stanway Rovers0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Norwich United - Takeley0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Framlingham Town - Whitton United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Southend Manor - FC Romania0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Wivenhoe Town - Brantham Athletic0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Stowmarket Town - Basildon United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Sporting Bengal United - Ilford0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Haverhill Rovers - Haverhill Borough0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Redbridge - Long Melford0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Oxhey Jets - Wantage Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Erith & Belvedere - Saltdean United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Haywards Heath Town - Lancing0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

East Preston - Balham0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

K Sports - Pagham0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Deal Town - Whitstable Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Broadfields United - Banstead Athletic0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Hamworthy United - Team Solent0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Melksham Town - Badshot Lea0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Brockenhurst - Christchurch0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bashley - Bournemouth FC0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Bottesford Town - Radford3 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Birch Park (Scunthorpe)

Penistone Church - Bootle2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Church View Road (Barnsley)

Hemsworth MW - Runcorn Town1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The MDC Sports Stadium (Hemsworth, West Yorkshire)

Hinckley AFC - Anstey Nomads1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ St. John's Park (Heather, Leicestershire)

Worksop Town - Shepshed Dynamo3 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Windsor Food Service Stadium (Worksop, Nottinghamshire)

Rainworth Miners Welfare - Dunkirk2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Welfare Ground (Rainworth, Nottinghamshire)

Staveley MW - Boston United4 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Inkersall Road (Staveley, Derbyshire)

Teversal - Loughborough University1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Teversal Grange Sports & Social Centre (Teversal, Nottinghamshire)

Oadby Town - Shirebrook Town3 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Greene King Park (Oadby, Leicestershire)

Widnes - Northwich Victoria1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Select Security Stadium (Widnes, Cheshire)

Burscough - 1874 Northwich2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Victoria Park (Burscough, Lancashire)

Congleton Town - Eccleshill United1 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Booth Street (Congleton, Cheshire)

Abingdon United - Burnham2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Armadillo Stadium (Abingdon, Oxfordshire)

Crawley Green - Woodley United7 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Crawley Green Road Recreation Ground (Luton)

Reading City - Chipping Sodbury Town1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Rivermoor Stadium (Reading, Berkshire)

Leighton Town - Royal Wootton0 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Bell Close (Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire)

Arundel - Chertsey Town4 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Mill Road (Arundel, West Sussex)

Kirkley & Pakefield - Clacton2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Walmer Road (Kirkley, Suffolk)

Wodson Park - Hoddesdon Town1 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Wodson Park Sports Centre (Ware, Hertfordshire)

Tower Hamlets - Stanway Rovers1 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Mile End Stadium (London)

Norwich United - Takeley1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Plantation Park (Norwich)

Chatham Town - Walton & Hersham0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Corinthian - Canterbury City0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Beckenham Town - Colliers Wood United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @

Corinthian - Canterbury City3 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Gay Dawn Farm (Hartley, Kent)

Beckenham Town - Colliers Wood United1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Eden Park Avenue (Beckenham, Kent)

Guildford City - Petersfield Town0 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Guildford Spectrum Athletics Stadium (Guildford, Surrey)

Sandhurst Town - Lymington Town1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Bottom Meadow (Sandhurst, Berkshire)

Clevedon Town - Portland United1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Hand Stadium (Clevedon, Somerset)

AFC Stoneham - AFC Portchester0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Stoneham Park (Eastleigh, Hampshire)

AFC Liverpool - Ashton Athletic2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Marine Travel Arena (Crosby, Merseyside)

Prestwich Heys - Abbey Hey2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Adie Moran Park (Prestwich, Greater Manchester)

West Didsbury & Chorlton - Squires Gate2 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Brookburn Road (Manchester)

Ardley United - Shortwood United7 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Playing Fields (Ardley, Oxfordshire)

Framlingham Town - Whitton United1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Badingham Road (Framlingham)

Bemerton Heath Harleq. - Cowes Sports1 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Westwood Recreation Ground (Salisbury, Wiltshire)

Andover New Street - Romsey Town4 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Foxcotte Park (Andover, Hampshire)

Oxhey Jets - Wantage Town3 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Boundary Stadium (Watford, Hertfordshire)

Tuffley Rovers - Colney Heath1 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Glevum Park (Gloucester)

Broadbridge Heath - Shoreham0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Broadbridge Heath Leisure Centre (Horsham, West Sussex)

Bearsted - Chichester City2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Honey Lane (Otham, Kent)

Redhill - Horley Town1 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Kiln Brow (Redhill, Surrey)

AFC Croydon Athletic - Rochester United5 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Mayfield Stadium (Croydon)

Spelthorne Sports - Peacehaven & Telscombe3 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Spelthorne Sports Club (Ashford, Middlesex)

Hassocks - Erith Town1 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Beacon Ground (Hassocks, West Sussex)

Worthing United - Littlehampton Town1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Robert Albon Memorial Ground (Worthing, West Sussex)

Raynes Park Vale - Lingfield3 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Prince George's Fields (Raynes Park, London Borough of Merton)

Uckfield Town - Glebe1 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Victoria Park (Uckfield, East Sussex)

Brockenhurst - Christchurch2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Grigg Lane (Brockenhurst, Hampshire)

Bashley - Bournemouth FC0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Recreation Ground (Bashley, Hampshire)

Fareham Town - Frimley Green1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Cams Alders Stadium (Fareham, Hampshire)

Bitton - Tavistock7 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The Recreation Ground (Bitton, South Gloucestershire)

AFC Hayes - Lydney Town1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Farm Park (London)

Flackwell Heath - North Greenford United0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Wilks Park (Flackwell Heath, Buckinghamshire)

Tring Athletic - Berkhamsted0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Grass Roots Stadium (Tring, Hertfordshire)

Holmer Green - Longlevens0 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Airedale Park (Holmer Green, Buckinghamshire)

Southend Manor - FC Romania1 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Southchurch Park (Southend-on-Sea, Essex)

Wivenhoe Town - Brantham Athletic0 - 5

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Broad Lane Sports Ground (Wivenhoe, Essex)

Stowmarket Town - Basildon United0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Greens Meadow Ground (Stowmarket, Suffolk)

Sporting Bengal United - Ilford4 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Mile End Stadium (London)

Haverhill Rovers - Haverhill Borough2 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ The New Croft (Haverhill, Suffolk)

Ipswich Wanderers - Baldock Town0 - 5

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ SEH Sports Ground (Ipswich, Suffolk)

Barkingside - Leyton Athletic0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Cricklefield Stadium (Ilford, Essex)

Cockfosters - Newmarket Town0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Cockfosters Sport Ground (London)

Woodbridge Town - Clapton2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Notcutts Park (Woodbridge, Suffolk)

Rothwell Corinthians - Pinchbeck United3 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Sergeants Lawn (Rothwell, Northamptonshire)

Hullbridge Sports - Gorleston2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Lower Road (Hullbridge)

Wroxham - Saffron Walden Town1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Trafford Park (Wroxham, Norfolk)

Great Yarmouth Town - Hadleigh United1 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Wellesley Recreation Ground (Great Yarmouth, Norfolk)

Waltham Forest - Walsham Le Willows3 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Wadham Lodge (London)

Coventry Sphinx - Whitchurch Alport0 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Sphinx Drive (Coventry, West Midlands)

Haughmond - Wolves Sporting2 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Shrewsbury Sports Village (Shrewsbury)

Racing Club Warwick - Coleshill Town4 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Townsend Meadow (Warwick, Warwickshire)

Romulus - Westfields6 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Central Ground (Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands)

Ellesmere Rangers - Leicester Road0 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-11 14:00 @ Beech Grove (Ellesmere, Shropshire)
Aug 12 2018

Little Common - Bedfont Sports0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 12:00 @

Little Common - Bedfont Sports2 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 12:00 @ Little Common Recreation Ground (Bexhill)

Stansted - Sawbridgeworth Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 13:00 @

St Margaretsbury - Enfield 18930 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 13:00 @

St Margaretsbury - Enfield 18932 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 13:00 @ The Recreation Ground (Stanstead Abbotts, Hertfordshire)

Stansted - Sawbridgeworth Town2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 13:00 @ Hargrave Park (Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex)

Cray Valley PM - Eastbourne Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @

Southall - Leverstock Green0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @

Coventry United - Rugby Town0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @

Langney Wanderers - Epsom & Ewell0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @

Cray Valley PM - Eastbourne Town3 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @ DGS Marine Stadium (London)

Rusthall - Wick3 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @ The Jockey Stadium (Rusthall)

Langney Wanderers - Epsom & Ewell1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @ Priory Lane (Eastbourne, East Sussex)

Hallam - Runcorn Linnets0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @ Hallam FC Ground (Sheffield)

Hallam - Runcorn Linnets0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @

Rusthall - Wick0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @

Sutton Common Rovers - CB Hounslow United0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @

Sutton Common Rovers - CB Hounslow United0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @ Leg O'Mutton Field (Cobham, Surrey)

Southall - Leverstock Green0 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @ The SKYex Community Stadium (London)

Coventry United - Rugby Town1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round | 2018-08-12 14:00 @ Sphinx Drive (Coventry, West Midlands)
Aug 14 2018

Hanworth Villa - Crowborough Athletic2 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:30 @ Rectory Meadow (Hanworth, Middlesex)

Pagham - K Sports2 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:30 @ Nyetimber Lane (Pagham, West Sussex)

Saffron Walden Town - Wroxham3 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Catons Lane (Saffron Walden, Essex)

Barton Town Old Boys - Clipstone3 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ The Euronics Ground (Barton-upon-Humber, Lincolnshire)

Anstey Nomads - Hinckley AFC4 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Cropston Road (Leicester, Leicestershire)

Shepshed Dynamo - Worksop Town4 - 5

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ The Dovecote (Shepshed, Leicestershire)

Wellingborough Town - Biggleswade United2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Dog & Duck Ground (Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)

Bedfont Sports - Little Common2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground (Bedfont, Greater London)

Alresford Town - Hamble Club0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Arlesbury Park (Winchester, Hampshire)

Saltdean United - Erith & Belvedere2 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Hill Park (Brighton, East Sussex)

Tunbridge Wells - Croydon2 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Culverden Stadium (Royal Tunbridge Wells)

Chipping Sodbury Town - Reading City2 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ The Ridings (Chipping Sodbury, Bristol)

Longwell Green Sports - Hallen0 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Longwell Green Community Centre (Bristol)

1874 Northwich - Burscough3 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Barton Stadium (Winsford, Cheshire)

Worcester City - Walsall Wood0 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ The Victoria Ground (Bromsgrove, Worcestershire)

Newton Aycliffe - Guisborough Town0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Moore Lane Sports Club Ground (Newton Aycliffe, County Durham)

Ashton Athletic - AFC Liverpool4 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Brocstedes Park (Ashton-in-Makerfield, Wigan, Greater Manchester)

Malvern Town - Boldmere St. Michaels3 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ HD Anywhere Stadium (Malvern, Worcestershire)

Christchurch - Brockenhurst0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Hurn Bridge Sports Ground (Christchurch, Dorset)

Keynsham Town - Bodmin Town1 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ The AJN Stadium (Keynsham, Somerset)

Colliers Wood United - Beckenham Town0 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Wibbandune Sports Ground (London)

AFC Portchester - AFC Stoneham0 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Wicor Recreation Ground (Portchester, Hampshire)

Whitton United - Framlingham Town3 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ King George V Playing Field (Ipswich, Suffolk)

Easington Sports - Winslow United3 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Addison Road (Banbury, Oxfordshire)

Clapton - Woodbridge Town1 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ The Old Spotted Dog Ground (London)

Burnham - Abingdon United2 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ The Armadillo Stadium (Abingdon, Oxfordshire)

Hanley Town - Atherstone Town1 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-14 18:45 @ Abbey Lane (Hanley)
Aug 15 2018

Littlehampton Town - Worthing United2 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:30 @ The Sportsfield (Littlehampton, West Sussex)

Heaton Stannington - Seaham Red Star4 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:30 @ Grounsell Park (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Willand Rovers - Shepton Mallet3 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:30 @ The Stan Robinson Stadium (Willand, Devon)

Highworth Town - Windsor1 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:45 @ The Elms Recreation Ground (Highworth, Wiltshire)

Lymington Town - Sandhurst Town5 - 1

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:45 @ Lymington Sports Ground (Lymington, Hampshire)

Whitstable Town - Deal Town4 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:45 @ The Belmont Ground (Whitstable, Kent)

Runcorn Town - Hemsworth MW1 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:45 @ Pavilions Sports Complex (Runcorn, Cheshire)

Billingham Synthonia - Barnoldswick Town0 - 4

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:45 @ The Glamal Engineering Stadium (Billingham, County Durham)

Wellington AFC - Bridport0 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:45 @ The Playing Field Wellington (Wellington)

Leyton Athletic - Barkingside3 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:45 @ Wadham Lodge (London)

Northwich Victoria - Widnes1 - 0

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:45 @ Help For Heroes Stadium (Northwich, Cheshire)

Stockton Town - Newcastle Benfield FC0 - 3

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-15 18:45 @ Stockton Town Football Club (Stockton-on-Tees)
Aug 21 2018

Clacton - Kirkley & Pakefield3 - 2

Extra Preliminary Round Replays | 2018-08-21 18:45 @ Walmer Road (Kirkley, Suffolk)

Next 2 weeks »