English FA Cup

«Previous 2 weeks

Oct 2 2018

Hendon - Lancing1 - 1

2nd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-02 18:45 @ Silver Jubilee Park (London)

St Albans City - Corinthian-Casuals1 - 1

2nd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-02 18:45 @

St Albans City - Corinthian-Casuals1 - 1

2nd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-02 18:45 @ Clarence Park (St. Albans, Hertfordshire)

Wantage Town - Hungerford Town2 - 2

2nd Round Qualifying Replays | 2018-10-02 18:45 @ Alfredian Park (Wantage, Oxfordshire)
Oct 6 2018

Peterborough Sports - Chorley0 - 3

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 11:30 @ Lincoln Road (Peterborough)

Woking - AFC Kempston Rovers3 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Kingfield Stadium (Woking, Surrey)

Slough Town - Bristol Manor Farm2 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Arbour Park (Slough, Buckinghamshire)

Brightlingsea Regent - Torquay United0 - 3

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ North Road (Brightlingsea, Essex)

Weston-super-Mare - Coggeshall Town1 - 0

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Woodspring Stadium (Weston-super-Mare, Somerset)

Horsham - Poole Town1 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Gorings Mead (Horsham, West Sussex)

Oxford City - Dartford4 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Court Place Farm (Oxford, Oxfordshire)

Winchester City - Cirencester Town3 - 0

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ The Denplan City Ground (Winchester, Hampshire)

Gainsborough Trinity - Blyth Spartans1 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ The Northolme (Gainsborough, Lincolnshire)

Tiverton Town - Metropolitan Police3 - 3

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Ladysmead (Tiverton, Devon)

Haringey Borough - AFC Sudbury2 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Coles Park (London)

Hampton & Richmond - AFC Hornchurch1 - 0

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Beveree Stadium (Hampton, Middlesex)

Corinthian-Casuals - St Albans City0 - 3

2nd Round Qualifying Replays | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Imber Court (East Molesey, Surrey)

Hungerford Town - Wealdstone1 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @

Hereford - Welling United0 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Edgar Street Athletic Ground (Hereford, Herefordshire)

Bath City - Lewes3 - 0

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Twerton Park Stadium (Bath, Somerset)

Workington - Kidsgrove Athletic0 - 0

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Borough Park (Workington, Cumbria)

Stockport County - Corby Town3 - 0

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Edgeley Park (Stockport, Greater Manchester)

Mickleover Sports - Alfreton Town1 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Don Amott Leisure Group Arena (Derby, Derbyshire)

Kettering Town - Hednesford Town4 - 0

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Latimer Park (Kettering, Northamptonshire)

Brackley Town - Marine2 - 3

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ St. James' Park (Brackley, Northamptonshire)

Altrincham - Bradford (Park Avenue)4 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ The J. Davidson Stadium (Altrincham, Cheshire)

Dunston UTS - Chester4 - 3

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ UTS Stadium (Gateshead, Tyne and Wear)

Stourbridge - Kidderminster Harriers3 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ War Memorial Athletic Ground (Stourbridge, West Midlands)

United of Manchester - Witton Albion1 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Broadhurst Park (Manchester)

Cleethorpes Town - Guiseley2 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Linden Club (Grimsby, Lincolnshire)

St Neots Town - Coalville Town2 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ The Hunts Post Community Stadium (St Neots, Cambridgeshire)

King's Lynn Town - Ashton United0 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ The Walks (King's Lynn, Norfolk)

Curzon Ashton - Southport1 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Tameside Stadium (Ashton-under-Lyne, Lancashire)

York City - St Ives Town3 - 0

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Bootham Crescent (York, North Yorkshire)

Warrington Town - AFC Telford United2 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Cantilever Park (Latchford, Warrington)

Gloucester City - Dorking Wanderers3 - 3

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ The Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee Stadium (Evesham, Worcestershire)

Leatherhead - Hanwell Town1 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Fetcham Grove (Leatherhead, Surrey)

Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet4 - 3

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Priory Lane Stadium (Eastbourne, East Sussex)

Billericay Town - Whitehawk9 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ AGP Arena (Billericay, Essex)

Hitchin Town - Hastings United2 - 0

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Top Field (Hitchin, Hertfordshire)

Concord Rangers - Beaconsfield Town2 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Thames Road (Canvey Island, Essex)

Hemel Hempstead Town - Ramsgate5 - 0

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Vauxhall Ground (Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire)

Moneyfields - Worthing2 - 3

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-06 14:00 @ Moneyfields Sports Ground (Portsmouth, Hampshire)
Oct 7 2018

Lancing - Hendon0 - 4

2nd Round Qualifying Replays | 2018-10-07 14:00 @ Culver Road (Lancing, West Sussex)
Oct 9 2018

Coalville Town - St Neots Town3 - 3

3rd Round Qualifying Replays | 2018-10-09 18:45 @ Owen Street Sports Ground (Coalville, Leicestershire)

Poole Town - Horsham2 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying Replays | 2018-10-09 18:45 @ The BlackGold Stadium (Poole, Dorset)

Dorking Wanderers - Gloucester City0 - 3

3rd Round Qualifying Replays | 2018-10-09 18:45 @ Westhumble Playing Fields (Dorking, Surrey)

Hanwell Town - Leatherhead0 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying Replays | 2018-10-09 18:45 @ Reynolds Field (London)

Metropolitan Police - Tiverton Town1 - 0

3rd Round Qualifying Replays | 2018-10-09 18:45 @ Imber Court (East Molesey, Surrey)

Bristol Manor Farm - Slough Town0 - 4

3rd Round Qualifying Replays | 2018-10-09 18:45 @ The Creek (Bristol)

Guiseley - Cleethorpes Town2 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying Replays | 2018-10-09 18:45 @ Nethermoor Park (Guiseley, West Yorkshire)
Oct 10 2018

Taunton Town - St Albans City5 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-10 18:45 @ Viridor Stadium (Taunton, Somerset)

Chippenham Town - Hendon4 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying | 2018-10-10 18:45 @ Hardenhuish Park (Chippenham, Wiltshire)

Kidsgrove Athletic - Workington2 - 1

3rd Round Qualifying Replays | 2018-10-10 18:45 @ The Seddon Stadium (Kidsgrove, Staffordshire)

Next 2 weeks »